Netkey Products

When you need a network you can count on, turn to NetKey. NetKey Cabling Systems provide a complete, standards-compliant cabling infrastructure solution for voice, data and video applications. And, because your time is important, you can have confidence that NetKey products are available when and where you need them.
Panduit's NetKey solutions include copper and fiber cabling and connectivity, including our newest addition: a complete Category 6A offering to support 10GBASE-T applications.
NetKey modules feature a universal "keystone" design and are compatible with a wide assortment of modular patch panels, faceplates, and surface mount boxes. When teamed with complementary Panduit products, NetKey networking solutions cover all your needs from the telecommunications room to the work area.

Product Subgroups

<p>NetKey ™ Copper Category 6...

● Factory configured with 6 or 12...

NetKey® Keystone Patch Panels...

Panduit offers the most...

NetKey® Keystone Patch Panels...

● Exceeds requirements of ANSI/TIA-...

TX6A™ and TX6A-SD™ UTP Copper Cable...

Product Description Manufacturer Availability Price Add to Cart form
nkpp24lfkit

Modular Panels

RoHS Compliant

Panduit NKPP24LFKIT 24-port molded [...]

Panduit

Not In Stock
Lead Time: TBD

$113.60

Min: 1 Mult: 1

nkfp48

Patch Panels

RoHS Compliant

48 port modular patch panel with [...]

Panduit

Not In Stock
Lead Time: TBD

1 - 1 $69.08
2 - 4 $64.71
5 - 9 $60.86
...
10 - 14 $57.43
15 - 24 $54.41
25 - 49 $52.12
50 - 99 $50.04
100 - 199 $48.07
200 -       $46.30

Min: 1 Mult: 1

nk5epc10bu

Copper Patch Cord

RoHS Compliant

Netkey copper patch cord, category [...]

Panduit

Not In Stock
Lead Time: TBD

3 - 9 $5.62
10 - 49 $5.20
50 - 74 $4.91
...
75 - 199 $4.62
200 - 499 $4.13
500 - 749 $3.95
750 - 1499 $3.80
1500 - 4999 $3.65
5000 -       $3.38

Min: 1 Mult: 1

nk366mbl

Jack Modules

RoHS Compliant

Category 3 keystone six position, [...]

Panduit

Not In Stock
Lead Time: TBD

10 - 14 $2.41
15 - 74 $2.25
75 - 199 $2.11
...
200 - 499 $1.99
500 - 749 $1.78
750 - 1499 $1.70
1500 - 4999 $1.63
5000 - 7499 $1.57
7500 - 9999 $1.51
10000 -       $1.46

Min: 1 Mult: 1

nk5eppg12w

Patch Panels

RoHS Compliant

<I>NetKey<I>® Category [...]

Panduit

Not In Stock
Lead Time: TBD

1 - 2 $49.73
3 - 9 $46.61
10 - 14 $43.90
...
15 - 24 $41.41
25 - 49 $39.22
50 - 74 $37.56
75 - 199 $36.00
200 - 499 $34.65
500 -       $32.15

Min: 1 Mult: 1

nkfscmaq

Fiber Connector

RoHS Compliant

NK SC 50/125µm OM3/OM4 multimode [...]

Panduit

Not In Stock
Lead Time: TBD

2 - 4 $8.53
5 - 24 $8.01
25 - 49 $7.49
...
50 - 99 $7.07
100 - 124 $6.66
125 - 249 $6.35
250 - 499 $6.03
500 - 999 $5.83
1000 - 1999 $5.62
2000 - 2499 $5.41
2500 -       $5.16

Min: 1 Mult: 1

nkm5e6pp

Patch Panels

RoHS Compliant

Panduit NKM5E6PP Media distribution [...]

Panduit

Not In Stock
Lead Time: TBD

$41.68

Min: 1 Mult: 1

nk5epp24p

Punch Down Panel

RoHS Compliant

Panduit NK5EPP24P 24-port, Category [...]

Panduit

Not In Stock
Lead Time: TBD

$108.56

Min: 1 Mult: 1

kwp5y

Netkey Products

RoHS Compliant

Stainless steel wall phone plate [...]

Panduit

Not In Stock
Lead Time: TBD

1 - 1 $20.50
2 - 9 $19.14
10 - 24 $17.89
...
25 - 49 $16.85
50 - 74 $15.92
75 - 99 $15.09
100 - 199 $14.46
200 - 499 $13.84
500 - 749 $13.32
750 - 1249 $12.80
1250 -       $12.38

Min: 1 Mult: 1

nkflcsmwh

Fiber Connector

RoHS Compliant

NK LC 62.5/125µm multimode simplex [...]

Panduit

Not In Stock
Lead Time: TBD

2 - 4 $8.12
5 - 24 $7.59
25 - 49 $7.07
...
50 - 99 $6.66
100 - 199 $6.35
200 - 249 $5.93
250 - 499 $5.72
500 - 999 $5.51
1000 - 1999 $5.31
2000 -       $5.08

Min: 1 Mult: 1

nk5epp48p

Punch Down Panel

RoHS Compliant

Panduit NK5EPP48P 48-port, Category [...]

Panduit

Not In Stock
Lead Time: TBD

$207.45

Min: 1 Mult: 1

nk366miw

Jack Modules

RoHS Compliant

Category 3 keystone six position, [...]

Panduit

Not In Stock
Lead Time: TBD

4 - 9 $3.75
10 - 49 $3.50
50 - 99 $3.28
...
100 - 199 $3.08
200 - 499 $2.91
500 - 999 $2.64
1000 - 1999 $2.53
2000 - 4999 $2.43
5000 - 7499 $2.34
7500 -       $2.26

Min: 1 Mult: 1

nkflcsswh

Fiber Connector

RoHS Compliant

NK LC 9/125?m singlemode simplex [...]

Panduit

Not In Stock
Lead Time: TBD

1 - 2 $16.44
3 - 9 $15.29
10 - 24 $14.36
...
25 - 49 $13.53
50 - 74 $12.69
75 - 124 $12.07
125 - 249 $11.55
250 - 499 $11.03
500 - 999 $10.61
1000 - 1499 $10.30
1500 -       $9.88

Min: 1 Mult: 1

nkflcsmaq

Fiber Connector

RoHS Compliant

NK LC 50/125µm OM3/OM4 Multimode [...]

Panduit

Not In Stock
Lead Time: TBD

2 - 4 $8.12
5 - 24 $7.59
25 - 49 $7.07
...
50 - 99 $6.66
100 - 199 $6.35
200 - 249 $5.93
250 - 499 $5.72
500 - 999 $5.51
1000 - 1999 $5.31
2000 -       $5.08

Min: 1 Mult: 1

kwp3y

Netkey Products

RoHS Compliant

Stainless steel wall phone plate [...]

Panduit

Not In Stock
Lead Time: TBD

1 - 1 $19.25
2 - 9 $17.89
10 - 24 $16.85
...
25 - 49 $15.81
50 - 74 $14.88
75 - 99 $14.15
100 - 199 $13.53
200 - 499 $13.01
500 - 749 $12.48
750 - 1249 $12.07
1250 -       $11.55

Min: 1 Mult: 1

nkm8pd

Netkey Products

RoHS Compliant

Phone distribution hub capable of [...]

Panduit

Not In Stock
Lead Time: TBD

1 - 2 $62.74
3 - 9 $58.78
10 - 14 $55.35
...
15 - 24 $52.23
25 - 49 $49.52
50 - 74 $47.34
75 - 124 $45.47
125 - 249 $43.70
250 - 499 $42.03
500 -       $40.58

Min: 1 Mult: 1

nk1fwh

Netkey Products

RoHS Compliant

Single gang, flush mount vertical [...]

Panduit

Not In Stock
Lead Time: TBD

15 - 49 $1.25
50 - 124 $1.17
125 - 499 $1.09
...
500 - 749 $1.03
750 - 999 $0.97
1000 - 1499 $0.92
1500 - 4999 $0.88
5000 - 7499 $0.84
7500 - 14999 $0.81
15000 - 24999 $0.78
25000 -       $0.75

Min: 1 Mult: 1

nk5eppg24

Patch Panels

RoHS Compliant

<I>NetKey<I>® Category [...]

Panduit

Not In Stock
Lead Time: TBD

1 - 2 $151.59
3 - 4 $142.64
5 - 9 $134.63
...
10 - 14 $127.55
15 - 24 $122.14
25 - 49 $117.15
50 - 99 $112.57
100 - 124 $108.41
125 -       $104.46

Min: 1 Mult: 1