Panduit NKHAQDLCMIW Panduit NKHAQDLCMIW NetKey Horizontal 10Gig Multimode Duplex LC Adapter Moodule (IW) NetKey Horizontal 10Gig Multimode Duplex (Manufacturer Image)

NKHAQDLCMIW

Panduit

 Preorder: Available for Purchase

Description

Panduit NKHAQDLCMIW NetKey Horizontal 10Gig Multimode Duplex LC Adapter Moodule (IW) NetKey Horizontal 10Gig Multimode Duplex

  •  RoHS Compliant
$20.31
Product variations: 
  • Minimum Order Qty: 1
  • Multiple Order Qty: 1

Product Attributes

UPC:   07498302851
Country Of Origin:  
Harmonized Code:  
ECCN:   EAR99
Itar Registered:   Unavailable

Series Attributes

Not available at this time.