Panduit NKFP62ERLLSM005 Panduit NKFP62ERLLSM005 NetKey 2-fiber OM1 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, riser (OFNR) rated, with 1.6mm jacket, Orange, 5 meters. NK 2-fiber OM1 1.6mm Riser Jacket Patch (Manufacturer Image)

NKFP62ERLLSM005

Panduit

 Preorder: Available for Purchase

Description

Panduit NKFP62ERLLSM005 NetKey 2-fiber OM1 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, riser (OFNR) rated, with 1.6mm jacket, Orange, 5 meters. NK 2-fiber OM1 1.6mm Riser Jacket Patch

  •  RoHS Compliant
$21.11
Product variations: 
  • Minimum Order Qty: 1
  • Multiple Order Qty: 1

Product Attributes

UPC:   07498391928
Country Of Origin:  
Harmonized Code:  
ECCN:   EAR99
Itar Registered:   Unavailable

Series Attributes

Not available at this time.