Panduit NKFP62ELLLSM001 Panduit NKFP62ELLLSM001 NetKey 2-fiber OM1 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated, with 1.6mm jacket, Orange, 1 meter. NK 2-fiber OM1 1.6mm LSZH Jacket Patch C (Manufacturer Image)

NKFP62ELLLSM001

Panduit

 Preorder: Available for Purchase

Description

Panduit NKFP62ELLLSM001 NetKey 2-fiber OM1 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated, with 1.6mm jacket, Orange, 1 meter. NK 2-fiber OM1 1.6mm LSZH Jacket Patch C

  •  RoHS Compliant
$18.34
Product variations: 
  • Minimum Order Qty: 1
  • Multiple Order Qty: 1

Product Attributes

UPC:   07498391307
Country Of Origin:  
Harmonized Code:  
ECCN:   EAR99
Itar Registered:   Unavailable

Series Attributes

Not available at this time.