Panduit NKFP623RSSSM010 Panduit NKFP623RSSSM010 NetKey 2-fiber OM1 SC duplex to SC duplex patch cord, riser (OFNR) rated, with 3.0mm jacket. NK 2-fiber OM1 3.0mm Riser Jacket Patch (Manufacturer Image)

NKFP623RSSSM010

Panduit

 Preorder: Available for Purchase

Description

Panduit NKFP623RSSSM010 NetKey 2-fiber OM1 SC duplex to SC duplex patch cord, riser (OFNR) rated, with 3.0mm jacket. NK 2-fiber OM1 3.0mm Riser Jacket Patch

  •  RoHS Compliant
$27.72
Product variations: 
  • Minimum Order Qty: 1
  • Multiple Order Qty: 1

Product Attributes

UPC:   07498392744
Country Of Origin:  
Harmonized Code:  
ECCN:   EAR99
Itar Registered:   Unavailable

Series Attributes

Not available at this time.