Panduit NKFP623LSSSM015 Panduit NKFP623LSSSM015 NetKey 2-fiber OM1 SC duplex to SC duplex patch cord, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated, with 3.0mm jacket. NK 2-fiber OM1 3.0mm LSZH Jacket Patch C (Manufacturer Image)

NKFP623LSSSM015

Panduit

 Preorder: Available for Purchase

Description

Panduit NKFP623LSSSM015 NetKey 2-fiber OM1 SC duplex to SC duplex patch cord, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated, with 3.0mm jacket. NK 2-fiber OM1 3.0mm LSZH Jacket Patch C

  •  RoHS Compliant
$39.84
Product variations: 
  • Minimum Order Qty: 1
  • Multiple Order Qty: 1

Product Attributes

UPC:   07498392878
Country Of Origin:  
Harmonized Code:  
ECCN:   EAR99
Itar Registered:   Unavailable

Series Attributes

Not available at this time.