Panduit NKFP52ERLLSM020 Panduit NKFP52ERLLSM020 NetKey 2-fiber OM2 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, riser (OFNR) rated, with 1.6mm jacket, Orange, 20 meters. NK 2-fiber OM2 1.6mm Riser Jacket Patch (Manufacturer Image)

NKFP52ERLLSM020

Panduit

 Preorder: Available for Purchase

Description

Panduit NKFP52ERLLSM020 NetKey 2-fiber OM2 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, riser (OFNR) rated, with 1.6mm jacket, Orange, 20 meters. NK 2-fiber OM2 1.6mm Riser Jacket Patch

  •  RoHS Compliant
$42.93
Product variations: 
  • Minimum Order Qty: 1
  • Multiple Order Qty: 1

Product Attributes

UPC:   07498392677
Country Of Origin:  
Harmonized Code:  
ECCN:   EAR99
Itar Registered:   Unavailable

Series Attributes

Not available at this time.